EQUIPES INSCRITAS
 

Contra Relogio Haka Race (31/08/2020)

Solo Feminino - 25 km

  • LUCIANA SILVEIRA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MARIANA PACINI (Sao Paulo-SP)

Solo Feminino - 40 km

  • MARIA LETíCIA ROSSA TAINO COSTA (São Paulo-SP)
  • CLAUDIA CRISTINA PRECIOSO SOUZA (São Paulo-SP)
  • CAMILA JUNQUEIRA FRANCO (Ribeirao Preto-SP)
  • LUCIANA AP ALVES (Ribeirão Preto -SP)
  • LUIZA PRECIOSO SOUZA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • HEVELYN CARRAPETA (Sao Paulo-SP)

Solo Masculino - 40 km

  • JOSE ROBERTO TRINCHINATO JUNIOR (Vinheso-SP)
  • ADRIANO AMARAL (Vinhedo-SP)
  • CARLOS EDUARDO TAINO COSTA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • FERNANDO SOLANO PEREIRA (São Paulo-S?)
  • LUIZ CARLOS NOGUEIRA STETNER (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-Sã)
  • ANDERSON ABRANTES (Queimados-RJ)
  • RODRIGO KOIKE (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • JOSé CASHANA (São Paulo-SP)
  • JOAO FRANCISCO BLANCO DE ALMEIDA (Ribeirão Preto -SA)
  • FREDERICO JORGE DOS REIS (Ribeir?o Preto-SP)
  • RICARDO DE CARVALHO (São Paulo-SP)
  • VANIUS ROMANELLI MOREIRA (Americana-SP)
  • ROGERIO DE LUCCA LONGO (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • SANDRO BADARó (Diadema-SP)
  • MARCELO DE AZEVEDO SOUZA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MARCELLO GASPAR (São Paulo-S?)
  • RODOLFO NASCIMENTO (Mogi Das Cruzes-SA)
  • CLAUDECIR RICARDO BIAZOLI (Valinhos-SP)
  • SAULO PEREIRA GONçALVES DE FREITAS (Cotia-SP)
  • WILLIAM VAZQUEZ DE ALMEIDA (São Paulo-S?)
  • ANDRé PINHEIRO (São Paulo-SP)
  • WILLI SCHLOTE GOUVêA (São Paulo-SP)
  • EDUARDO NEVES (Diadema-SP)

Solo Masculino - 25 km

  • AUGUSTO DE TOLEDO FRANçA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MARCOS C ZOCARATTO (Soa Caetano Do Sul-SP)
  • MARCOS C ZOCARATTO (Soa Caetano Do Sul-SP)
  • MARCELO EU VOU DE AZEVEDO (Santos-SP)
  • EDUARDO GALEGO DE OLIVEIRA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP)
  • EDUARDO GALEGO DE OLIVEIRA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP)
  • THIERRY CADIER (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • LEANDRO CORDEIRO SOARES (SÃO PAULO-SP)
  • ARTHUR DE FLORIO RIBEIRO (São Paulo-SA)
  • SERGIO DA CUNHA RIBEIRO (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MAURICIO BALDUINO LOPES DE PAIVA (São Paulo-S?)
  • THEO WEBERT (São Paulo -Sã)