EQUIPES INSCRITAS
 

CR3 Haka Race - Juquitiba (SP) - de 17/10 a 07/11 (31/12/2020)

Dupla Feminina - 25 km

  • BREJEIRAS (São Paulo -SP)
  • FAMíLIA EM DOBRO 2 (São Paulo-SP)
  • GALUMBA (SAO ROQUE-SA)
  • MAPA (São Roque-SP)
  • MARACAJáS (Cotia-SP)
  • MATADENTRO AVENTURA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MULA MANCA (São Paulo-Sã)
  • MULA MANCA (São Paulo-SP)
  • Pé NA LAMA (RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP)
  • PEREGRINAS DE S�O ROQUE (S�O ROQUE -SP)

Dupla Feminina - 40 km

  • LOBO (Santana De Parnaíba-Sã)
  • MORMAII MATADENTRO (SAO PAULO-SP)
  • TEIU AVENTURA & SUçUARANAS CHARMOSAS (S?o Paulo-SP)

Dupla Masculina - 25 km

  • ACAMPAMENTO DE AVENTURA (São Paulo-SP)
  • ATOLADOS (Itu-SP)
  • BARTIRA (Bragança Paulista-SP)
  • BROTHERS (Guarulhos-SP)
  • COMPETITION AROEIRA (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • CONDE TEAM (Limeira-SA)
  • FAMíLIA EM DOBRO 3 (São Paulo-SP)
  • GALUMBA (São Roque -Sã)
  • MATADENTRO PAPAL?GUAS NOVAMENTE (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • NúCLEO (São Paulo-Sã)
  • NUCLEO AVENTURA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • OLíMPICOS (São Paulo-Sã)
  • OS ALZUGAS (São Paulo-SP)
  • Pé NA LAMA (Ribeirao Pires-SP)
  • PEDALERIA (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • PERDIDOS NO MAPA (-)
  • POLLOS HERMANOS (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • SE CORRER NAO CASE (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • TUMULTO (São Paulo-SP)
  • UBUNTU XONDAROS (Jundiaí-Sã)
  • UBUNTU XONDAROS (Jundia?-SP)

Dupla Masculina - 40 km

  • AKSA (Botucatu-SP)
  • AKSA (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • ATIVA - MATADENTRO (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • ATM (São Paulo-Sã)
  • BRANDãO (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • CALANGOS (Santana De Parnaiba-Sã)
  • CORNETAS RUNNING SELVAGENS (Boituva-Sã)
  • CURTLO FAMILY TEAM 2 (São Roque -SP)
  • DONNIE (Rio De Janeiro-RI)
  • JVM TRAIL RUN (São Paulo-SP)
  • JVM TRAIL RUN (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • KAARE PUMAS (Atibaia -SP)
  • LOS HERMANOS - GTM CENOGRAFIA (São Paulo-SP)
  • MATADENTRO MANTIQUEIRA TEAM (S�o Paulo-SP)
  • MULA MANCA AVENTURA (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • NEBLINA (Ribeirão Pires-SP)
  • NúCLEO AVENTURA (São Bernardo Do Campo-SP)
  • PANGARES (Pouso Alegre-MG)
  • ROSA DOS VENTOS (SAO PAULO-SP)
  • SEIVA (São Paulo-SP)
  • SEM LIMITES (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • SR TEAM (S?o Roque -SP)
  • TôNAROSSA 2 (Sao Paulo-SP)

Dupla Masculina - 40 km SUNSET

  • GJG CURTLO LOBOGUARA (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP)
  • HAKACHAçA - CHEVETINHO (São Bernardo Do Campo-SP)
  • JAVALI (Ribeirão Pires-SP)
  • LOST (Ribeir?o Pires-SP)
  • NONSTOP (Campinas-SP)
  • OS BARBA DA OFICINA MULTISPORT (S?o Jos? Dos Campos-SP)
  • QUASARLONTRA KAILASH (Santana De Parna�ba-SP)

Dupla Mista - 25 km

  • AMSTAFF (SP-SP)
  • AVULSO (Mogi Das Cruzes -SA)
  • CAMALEãO MATADENTRO (São Paulo-SP)
  • CAMALEãO RUNNERS (São Paulo-SP)
  • CAPITãO MARRIUS (S?o Roque-SP)
  • DURAN (Osasco -SP)
  • FAMíLIA EM DOBRO 4 (São Paulo-SP)
  • GIN & TôNICA (São Caetano Do Sul-SP)
  • GRALEX (S?o Roque-SP)
  • JJ - CROSSFIT BRASIL (São Paulo-SP)
  • LARGADOS & PERDIDOS (SÃO PAULO-SP)
  • LEBREIROS GREYHOUND (São Paulo-SP)
  • MARDOGS (Pinhalzinho-SP)
  • MARDOGS (Bragança Paulista-SP)
  • MULA MANCA INICIANTES (SÃO PAULO-SP)
  • NUCLEO AVENTURA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • OUTLANDERS (SAO PAULO-SA)
  • ROSSI (-)
  • SALVE JORGE (São Paulo-SP)
  • SANSAO & DALILA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • TEIU (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • TéTRIS (Bragança Paulista-SP)

Dupla Mista - 40 km

  • CURTLO FAMILY TEAM 1 (Sao Roque-SP)
  • E-BACON (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • EU VOU MATADENTRO (Campinas-SP)
  • IQ AVENTURA (Santo Andr?-SP)
  • IQ AVENTURA (Santo Andr?-SP)
  • KAARE PUMAS (Atibaia-SP)
  • LIGA DA JUSTIçA - COLETIVO OUTDOOR (S�o Paulo-SP)
  • LIRI JVM TRAIL RUN (Sao Bernardo Do Campo-SA)
  • MATADENTRO MANTIQUEIRA TEAM (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • RATOS DO MATO (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • Só ZOEIRA COLETIVO OUTDOOR (São Paulo-SP)
  • SODRéS TEAM (São Paulo-SP)
  • SUçUARANAS ADVENTURE (Sao Paulo-SP)

Dupla Mista - 40 km SUNSET

  • EU VOU! / MATADENTRO (S?o Vicente -SP)
  • MATADENTRO PAPALEGUAS (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • UBUNTU (Registro-SP)
  • UBUNTU (Itariri-SP)

Solo Feminino - 25 km

  • DOLORES CAMARGO NISHIMURA (São Paulo-SP)
  • ANA KAROLINA LIMA RODRIGUES DELIBERATO (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • DEBORA T DAS NEVES (S?o Jos? Dos Campos-SP)
  • ROSILENE BRINO (Jundia?-SP)
  • PRISCILA WETZEL (COTIA-SP)
  • MARCELA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA (São Roque-SP)
  • LUANA VIEIRA (Cotia -SP)
  • BIBIANA SALDANHA (São Paulo-SP)
  • MARIA CLARA VERGUEIRO ALZUGARAY (São Paulo-SP)

Solo Feminino - 40 km

  • HEVELYN CARRAPETA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MARCELA COLAçO DE LARA MENDES (Pouso Alegre-MG)
  • DAFNE PORT NASCIMENTO (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • LEANDRA SOUZA LIGABO (São Paulo-SP)
  • CAROLINA PREDIGER (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • KARINA DOURADO (São Paulo -SP)
  • ALIDA WALVIS (Rio De Janeiro-RJ)

Solo Masculino - 25 km

  • ALEX ROBERTO DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • PATRICK VAZQUEZ DE ALMEIDA (São Paulo-SP)
  • MATHEUS DIAS DA SILVA (-)
  • ANDR? BORGES DE GODOY (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • CAIO PEZZOTTA DE ALMEIDA (-)
  • FERNANDO FERNANDES (Sao Paulo-S?)
  • BRUNO QUEIROZ (São Paulo-SP)
  • MARCOS C ZOCARATTO (Soa Caetano Do Sul-SP)
  • FERNANDO MATTAR (Sao Paulo-S?)
  • PEDRO KIRK (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • LEONARDO CARLOS BARBOSA (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • FABIANO FLORINTINO DE ALBURQUERQUE (Osasco-Sã)
  • ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ (S�o Paulo-SA)
  • DOMINGOS GALILEU DOMENICONI (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • ALEX LOURO (Jundiaí-Sã)
  • NILSON CARLOS ZOCARATTO (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP)
  • FELIPE CORREA OLIVEIRA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • TULIO MARTINEZ MIMTO (São Paulo-SP)
  • NILTON DANTAS REIS JUNIOR (SãO PAULO-SP)
  • RUI SEABRA FERREIRA JUNIOR (Botucatu-SP)
  • HEITOR SOLA (São Paulo-Sã)
  • ALEXANDRE LEONI GUIRRO GOMES (S?o Bernardo Do Campo-S?)
  • DAVI SANTOS CUNHA (Registro-SP)

Solo Masculino - 40 km

  • WILSON GAMERO DE MAGALHAES JUNIOR (Cotia-SP)
  • JULIO CESAR MIRANDA SILVA (Taboão Da Serra-Sã)
  • EDUARDO NEVES (Diadema-SP)
  • GUILHERME DOS SANTOS BARBOZA (São Paulo-SP)
  • GUILHERME ALVES AVILA (São Paulo-SP)
  • REGIS ANTONIO DE MENDONCA (S?o Paulo -)
  • IGOR MESQUITA ALVES (SÃO PAULO-SÃ)
  • FELIPE GARCIA (S�o Paulo-Sï)
  • JOSE E AOKI (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MURILLO BONAROTI (São Paulo-SP)
  • NELIO MATTOS (Ribeirao Preto-SP)
  • EDUARDO DE MARIO MENDES (Pouso Alegre-MG)
  • LEONARDO BELLOFF (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • LUIS FERNANDO BASTIGLIA (Sao Paulo-SE)
  • MARCIO MONTEIRO (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • EDUARDO GALEGO DE OLIVEIRA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP)
  • JOSE CAMILLO (S�o Paulo -SP)
  • FELIPE SOUZA MARTINS (São Paulo-SP)
  • SERGIO BELLOFF (SÃO PAULO-SP)
  • ANDRE MACHADO REZENDE (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • FREDERICO METZLER (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • HENRIQUE MATEUS BOREGS (SP-SP)
  • LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO (SãO PAULO-SP)
  • JOSE ROBERTO PEDROSO LOPES (SAO PAULO-SP)
  • CLAUDIO HABER (São Paulo-SP)
  • VINICIUS DIAS DA SILVA (São Paulo-SP)
  • MARCELO FERNANDO GANDARA CALABRIA (São Paulo-SP)
  • ALEXANDER TOMIO SANTANA SAWAGUCHI (S?o Paulo -SP)
  • ALEXANDER TOMIO SANTANA SAWAGUCHI (S?o Paulo -SP)
  • VINICIUS SOARES LEANDRO RAMIRES (SAO PAULO-SP)
  • DJALMA NOGUEIRA (S?o Roque-SP)
  • YUKI KAJIHARA IMAMURA (São Paulo-SP)
  • CLAUDECIR RICARDO BIAZOLI (Valinhos-SP)
  • AUGUSTO FERREIRA (S?o Paulo-S?)
  • RODRIGO ABREU (S?o Paulo-S?)
  • RENATO BITNER MACKEVICIUS (SAO PAULO-SP)
  • ROBERTO NEGRI BARBOSA (Ribeirão Preto-SP)
  • JONAS MIRAGAIA DE AQUINO (S?O PAULO-SP)
  • DAVID VALLETTA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • MARCIO EVANDRO RAZERA (Sao Paulo-SP)
  • CARLOS EDUARDO CORREA STAMATO (Vinhedo-SP)
  • SERGIO DUTENHEFNER (Atibaia-SP)
  • BRUNO HENRIQUE SIM?ES (Itupeva-SP)

Solo Masculino - 40 km SUNSET

  • THIAGO BONINI BAGNOLESI (SANTOS-SP)
  • JOãO LIPORONI FURLANETTO (São Paulo -SP)
  • GUILHERME PROVENZANO (São Paulo-SP)
  • FERNANDO MITRE CAETANO MOIS?S (S?o Paulo-SP)
  • VANIUS ROMANELLI MOREIRA (Americana-SP)
  • CARLOS EDUARDO BETIM BICALHO FILHO (São Paulo-SP)
  • RODOLFO NASCIMENTO (Mogi Das Cruzes-SA)
  • MARCELO SAMPAIO CARROZZA (São Paulo-SP)